Klasse ASP-25 Skudd

1 Einar Sommero Nesna 228 3*
X.48.99.2X.29.2=46 *.59.59.67.19.5=44 X.18.7*.6X.09.2=47 9.29.6X.0X.09.1X.09.3*.8X.15.1= 91

Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Mats Hjartland Fagervika 249 14*
X.1X.2*.8*.9X.2=50 *.8*.7X.29.6X.0=49 X.2*.5X.4X.4*.6=50 *.8X.4*.8*.9*.5*.6X.3*.8*.5*.6=100
2 Kaja Helene Remmen Nesna 247 12*
X.39.3X.4X.4X.1=49 *.5X.3*.6X.4*.8=50 X.0*.7*.6*.99.9=49 *.89.8*.6X.2X.4*.6*.5*.8*.6X.3= 99
3 Lasse Høiberg Austerbygda 245 7*
*.6*.9*.7X.0X.1=50 9.29.2X.0X.0*.7=48 X.3X.19.6X.1*.9=49 X.2X.0X.4X.4*.5X.1X.09.99.7*.7= 98
4 Mats Kjerrvang Røvassdalen 241 6*
9.5X.38.7X.3*.7=47 *.89.19.7*.8X.4=48 *.5X.2X.2X.19.4=49 9.3X.49.2X.1X.3X.4*.79.1*.7X.2= 97
5 Tina Mari Husnes Larsen Røvassdalen 240 7*
9.7*.89.19.1X.0=47 X.1*.8*.6*.8X.2=50 *.99.7*.89.6X.1=48 X.3X.2X.4X.0X.2*.79.98.1X.28.9= 95
6 Carl Konow Nesna 237 2*
X.0X.39.6X.49.5=48 9.59.59.7X.49.5=46 *.7X.4X.1X.4X.0=50 9.5X.3*.69.39.99.89.89.99.2X.2= 93
7 Tobias A. Huskebakk Nesna 236 5*
8.69.78.19.9X.4=44 X.09.49.8*.99.4=47 X.49.6*.9X.1*.9=49 *.99.89.99.9X.2X.0*.5X.0X.29.0= 96

Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Noah Aanonli Røvassdalen 249 17*
*.8*.8*.5*.5*.6=50 X.3*.6*.6X.3*.9=50 *.5*.5X.3*.7*.9=50 *.7X.3X.09.8*.5*.9*.9X.3X.0*.6= 99
2 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 249 14*
X.3*.8X.3*.5X.3=50 *.7*.9*.9X.3*.8=50 X.3X.3*.8*.9*.5=50 9.8*.7X.3X.4*.6X.4X.3*.5*.9*.8= 99
3 Odd-Anders S Nordheim Røvassdalen 249 12*
*.8X.2*.5X.3X.4=50 X.2*.5X.4*.9X.1=50 X.4X.19.7*.9*.7=49 *.7*.6*.6*.5X.3X.0X.4X.1*.6*.9=100
4 Kim Rune Sagmo Austerbygda 244 7*
X.3X.39.6X.3X.3=49 9.99.2*.8X.4X.3=48 *.6X.2*.5X.1X.2=50 *.9X.2X.09.99.69.8X.3*.9*.9*.6= 97
5 Maths Østensen Winnem Alteren 244 6*
X.2X.1X.4*.9X.1=50 X.19.3X.4X.2X.2=49 X.0X.1X.4*.6X.3=50 *.69.99.9*.59.8*.69.29.2*.5X.3= 95
6 Emil Lysøy Wika Austerbygda 236 5*
9.69.09.79.99.2=45 *.99.9X.19.69.9=47 9.99.9X.4*.7*.8=48 X.49.6*.6X.19.79.8X.39.0X.3*.6= 96
7 Birgitte Konow Nesna 230 1*
9.19.49.0X.39.0=46 9.98.29.79.8X.2=45 9.8X.1X.29.29.8=47 9.48.8X.08.3X.4*.99.3X.49.29.8= 92

Klasse J-25 Skudd

1 Lisa Iren Husnes Larsen Røvassdalen 248 13*
X.4X.4*.5*.7*.7=50 X.1X.4*.89.7*.5=49 *.5X.4*.7*.6X.4=50 X.4X.1*.8X.2*.69.9*.9X.4*.5*.9= 99
2 Ingvild Tømmervik Røvassdalen 247 15*
*.7X.4*.7*.9X.4=50 8.8*.5X.1X.3*.7=48 *.9*.8*.7*.7*.7=50 *.59.9X.2*.6X.2X.3*.6X.1*.5*.7= 99
3 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 242 12*
*.6X.3X.4*.5*.5=50 9.7*.68.89.99.6=45 *.6X.3*.7*.6*.9=50 9.7X.1*.69.2X.3*.6X.09.9*.7*.6= 97
4 Marianne Tønder Nesna 225 4*
X.2X.09.5*.79.7=48 9.88.5X.1X.28.8=45 *.9*.69.4X.29.8=48 X.29.8*.68.79.00.09.5X.09.8X.0= 84

Klasse V65-25 Skudd

1 Gunnbjørn Fagervik Mosjøen 250 20*
*.9*.9X.4*.6X.2=50 *.6*.7*.5*.8*.8=50 *.5X.4*.5*.6*.9=50 *.6*.5*.9*.9*.5*.7X.1*.6*.7X.3=100
2 Lars Nordhuus Brønnøysund 248 14*
X.39.2*.6*.5*.9=49 *.7*.6X.4X.4*.6=50 *.9*.8X.2*.8X.2=50 X.2X.2X.09.8*.8X.3*.7*.5*.6*.8= 99
3 Tor Aanes Fustvatn 246 12*
9.9X.4*.6*.8*.6=49 *.8X.1*.89.99.8=48 X.2X.39.9X.3*.7=49 *.6*.8X.2*.5X.1*.8*.8X.4X.2*.5=100

Klasse V73-25 Skudd

1 Martin Yttervik Alteren 250 13*
X.3X.3X.4*.6X.0=50 X.4*.5*.7*.9*.8=50 *.8X.4*.6X.1X.0=50 *.9X.3X.4*.7*.9*.6*.7X.4*.8X.4=100
2 Gudmund Røsdal Mosjøen 247 15*
X.0*.6X.4*.7*.6=50 *.7*.8*.8*.6*.9=50 9.7X.0X.49.8*.8=48 X.3X.0*.7*.6*.8*.5*.8X.49.8*.6= 99
3 Olav Herring Fustvatn 246 10*
X.0X.3*.6*.9*.6=50 *.5*.8X.2X.3X.2=50 X.4*.99.5*.8*.6=49 9.9X.1X.3X.4*.8X.4X.19.49.0*.5= 97
4 Torbjørn Fagervik Fagervika 244 7*
X.39.89.79.8X.0=47 9.0X.19.19.7X.3=47 *.5*.5*.5*.8*.5=50 X.2X.3*.5X.3X.1*.7X.0X.0X.3X.4=100
5 Edmund Petter Eriksen Mosjøen 238 8*
*.7*.69.1*.79.5=48 X.1X.19.79.29.7=47 9.7*.8*.5X.2*.6=49 *.69.1X.49.98.7*.88.8X.1X.0X.4= 94
6 Gudmund Røstad Fagervika 238 5*
X.2X.29.99.99.6=47 *.9*.8X.0*.5X.1=50 X.0X.1X.3*.9*.5=50 X.0X.08.7X.49.19.19.79.79.18.4= 91

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:36 - 03.09.2016