Klasse 1-25 Skudd

1 Liv Kari Huskebakk Nesna 244 9*
9.0X.4*.5*.5X.3=49 9.3*.7*.7X.0*.6=49 X.0X.3X.1X.2*.5=50 X.0*.59.89.99.6*.6X.19.6X.1*.6= 96
2 Sindre Stornes Fustvatn 230 3*
X.0X.19.5*.7X.4=49 X.2X.49.6X.0X.2=49 9.99.89.59.8_._=36 X.3X.2*.7X.29.4X.29.8*.99.79.8= 96
3 Tanja Aanes Fustvatn 216 2*
X.26.68.9*.59.8=43 9.59.29.59.9X.1=46 8.89.47.78.3X.4=42 9.38.19.69.98.6*.89.66.19.48.4= 85

Klasse 2-25 Skudd

1 Kenneth J. Nygaard Nesna 230 2*
9.09.89.99.5X.2=46 8.3X.09.08.69.7=44 9.59.69.89.8X.4=46 9.2X.19.09.49.79.49.7*.8*.7X.0= 94
2 Sigbjørn Stenhaugmo Alteren 230 1*
X.49.9X.4X.4X.4=49 9.5X.39.4X.09.8=47 X.29.39.6X.0*.8=48 7.99.14.1X.49.49.9X.49.7X.09.9= 86

Klasse 3-25 Skudd

1 Rune Olsen Dunderlandsdalen 227 5*
9.6X.19.99.3*.6=47 9.6X.0X.27.79.2=45 8.99.69.5*.5*.6=46 8.58.97.79.58.79.5X.1X.2*.5*.6= 89
2 Børge Søreng Nesna 222 6*
*.8*.5*.5*.5X.3=50 9.14.7X.18.39.2=40 7.79.79.79.39.7=43 4.9X.47.69.4X.39.4X.4*.5*.5X.4= 89
3 Leif Engseth Aldersund 221 5*
9.69.8*.6X.1*.8=48 8.59.78.37.98.2=40 9.79.5X.29.88.5=45 X.46.86.6*.5X.39.0X.0*.5*.77.7= 88
4 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 220 6*
*.8*.7X.4X.4*.8=50 9.98.99.15.13.9=34 8.6*.6X.38.4X.3=46 9.77.08.57.7X.0X.09.9*.6*.7X.2= 90

Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 244 9*
X.1*.7*.7X.4*.5=50 9.9X.29.19.7*.8=47 X.2*.5*.5X.3X.2=50 X.4X.4*.6X.09.6*.8X.29.69.9*.5= 97
2 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 237 9*
*.5*.5*.7*.5*.7=50 9.99.3*.8X.08.1=46 *.6*.7X.49.39.9=48 9.2X.3X.28.69.38.9X.2*.99.6X.2= 93
3 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 237 8*
*.6X.4*.7*.6X.2=50 *.78.69.08.8X.3=45 X.1*.6X.29.89.9=48 9.29.59.8X.39.69.89.9*.8*.5*.8= 94
4 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 237 7*
X.4*.8*.6X.4*.5=50 8.58.89.39.98.9=42 *.5X.2X.1X.3*.7=50 9.29.38.99.7*.7X.0X.0X.1*.9X.1= 95
5 Morten Eriksen Mosjøen 237 5*
*.6X.1X.2X.3X.3=50 9.1X.08.38.68.3=43 *.5X.0X.4X.19.9=49 7.4X.2*.69.4*.89.6X.3*.7X.1X.4= 95
6 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 233 7*
*.5*.5X.2X.3X.4=50 9.99.7*.79.29.9=46 X.29.89.38.1*.7=46 8.4*.98.78.58.0X.1*.8*.69.7X.1= 91
7 Jim Henrik Olsen Røvassdalen 232 2*
9.89.9*.7X.3*.6=48 X.48.68.0X.28.9=44 X.09.99.0X.1X.1=48 X.49.48.49.79.3X.3X.19.89.79.2= 92
8 Terje Røstad Fagervika 230 5*
X.3X.3X.3*.8X.3=50 *.57.99.88.98.8=42 9.89.99.8X.19.4=46 7.79.89.5*.89.7X.29.9*.79.3*.7= 92

Klasse 5-25 Skudd

1 Jostein Rørvik Mosjøen 246 9*
*.8X.3X.4X.1*.7=50 X.1*.8X.39.4X.3=49 *.8X.2X.3X.3X.0=50 *.89.09.7*.5X.09.9X.4*.6*.5*.6= 97
2 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 245 11*
9.9*.7X.4*.6*.9=49 9.9*.69.4*.5X.3=48 *.6X.0X.2*.5X.0=50 X.29.1X.3X.1*.99.2*.5*.7X.1*.6= 98
3 Marius Hagfors Austerbygda 243 7*
X.2*.8*.5*.5*.8=50 9.69.9X.1X.39.2=47 X.2*.9*.7X.4X.1=50 X.1X.18.3X.48.7*.8X.0X.1X.4X.3= 96
4 Lars Handå Røvassdalen 235 5*
X.0*.8*.69.6X.2=49 X.18.8X.29.19.8=46 9.7X.1*.7*.5X.3=49 9.09.99.4*.59.79.6X.39.98.79.7= 91
5 Arne Steinfjell Alteren 233 7*
*.8X.3*.7*.5*.6=50 8.79.19.68.49.8=43 8.3*.58.78.9X.1=44 8.6*.7X.39.69.1X.2X.3X.4X.4*.5= 96

Klasse V55-25 Skudd

1 Steinar Aufles Mosjøen 246 8*
*.6*.8X.3X.1*.6=50 X.4*.5X.4X.0X.1=50 *.59.79.6*.7X.4=48 X.0*.5X.4X.19.29.6*.6X.4X.3X.4= 98
2 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 243 7*
9.7X.3X.2*.6*.6=49 9.79.68.1X.4X.4=46 X.49.9X.2*.7X.4=49 X.39.7X.3X.3*.9X.2*.9X.4*.5*.5= 99
3 Jan Erik Eriksen Sandnessjøen 241 4*
X.4X.4X.4X.3*.7=50 X.39.5*.59.9X.1=48 9.6X.3X.2X.3*.5=49 9.8X.29.69.39.59.49.6X.1X.2*.6= 94
4 Agnes Olsen Røvassdalen 236 5*
X.1*.79.8X.29.8=48 X.39.98.79.79.9=45 9.29.19.9*.9X.2=47 X.2X.49.39.8*.7*.89.29.4*.6X.4= 96
5 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 235 6*
*.9*.7X.3*.5*.5=50 9.29.59.79.38.9=44 9.79.59.99.99.8=45 X.09.4*.7X.49.49.9X.4*.8X.39.8= 96
6 Verner Yttervoll Nesna 234 5*
X.08.79.89.99.8=45 *.6*.7X.1X.29.2=49 X.39.5*.8X.09.8=48 9.79.4*.68.59.58.1*.8X.0X.29.0= 92
7 Geir Åge Remmen Nesna 228 4*
9.69.5X.3*.69.9=47 9.29.8*.5X.38.7=46 X.19.8*.6X.49.6=48 2.2X.18.9X.28.69.2*.7X.1X.4X.1= 87

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:38 - 03.09.2016