100 Meter 25 skudd

Klasse ASP-25 Skudd

1 Andrea Elise Opdalshei Dunderlandsdalen 244 8*
X99X9=47 X**XX=50 X9X*X=49 X9X9**X***= 98

Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Ingvild Tømmervik Røvassdalen 249 9*
**XXX=50 X9XXX=49 ****X=50 XX*XXXXX**=100
2 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 240 7*
*9999=46 *X*X*=50 X9X**=49 99*XX999XX= 95
3 Nora Johansen Nesna 236 5*
X*9X9=48 9999X=46 9**99=47 XXX7*9*X9X= 95
4 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 231 6*
X999X=47 98*98=44 989**=46 *X99899*X*= 94

Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 250 17*
**XXX=50 X*X*X=50 *****=50 ****X***X*=100
2 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 249 16*
**X**=50 X****=50 ****X=50 X**X**9XXX= 99
3 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 240 4*
XXX88=46 9XXX9=48 99X9X=47 X*X9X**X*X= 99
4 Marianne Tønder Nesna 233 1*
X899X=46 99X9X=47 99999=45 999X*XXX99= 95

Klasse J-25 Skudd

1 Andre Ivar Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 246 10*
*****=50 *XX9X=49 *XXXX=50 *99X9X*X*X= 97
2 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 144 2*
X99XX=48 9X*99=47 9X*XX=49 __________= 0

Klasse V65-25 Skudd

1 Gunnbjørn Fagervik Mosjøen 249 16*
**XX*=50 ****X=50 X**X*=50 **X**X**9X= 99

Klasse V73-25 Skudd

1 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 248 10*
XXXXX=50 9**X*=49 ***9*=49 X*X*XXXXX*=100
2 Gunnar Bjørhusdal Namsskogan 247 12*
**X9X=49 XXX*X=50 *9*X*=49 *X*9**X**X= 99
3 Kjell Meisfjordskar Røvassdalen 246 7*
X*9XX=49 *X*X*=50 XX9XX=49 XX*X9X*X*9= 98
4 Martin Yttervik Alteren 245 8*
9XX*X=49 *X9*9=48 9X*X*=49 XXX**XXX9*= 99
5 Egil Silåmo Dunderlandsdalen 242 10*
99X**=48 X*X9X=49 **9*9=48 999X**XX**= 97
6 Walther Kristiansen Sandnessjøen 241 6*
99XXX=48 9XX*9=48 99**9=47 X9X*X*X*X9= 98
7 Ragnar Ingulfsvann Røyrvik 239 6*
X99X*=48 X**X*=50 7X9XX=46 XX*9*8X9X9= 95
8 Gudmund Røstad Fagervika 222 6*
XXX**=50 X999X=47 *X99_=38 X9*9*XX*9_= 87

100 Meter Mesterskap

 

Mesterskap Rekrutt

1 Ingvild Tømmervik Røvassdalen 50 49 50 100 98 347 13*
2 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 46 50 49 95 96 336 11*
3 Nora Johansen Nesna 48 46 47 95 97 333 9*
4 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 47 44 46 94 94 325 8*

Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt

1 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 50 50 50 99 100 349 25*
2 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 50 50 50 100 98 348 22*
3 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 46 48 47 99 97 337 8*
4 Marianne Tønder Nesna 46 47 45 95 94 327 4*

Mesterskap Junior

1 Andre Ivar Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 50 49 50 97 100 346 18*
2 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 48 47 49 144 2*

Mesterskap V65

1 Gunnbjørn Fagervik Mosjøen 50 50 50 99 100 349 24*

Mesterskap V73

1 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 50 49 49 100 99 347 15*
2 Gunnar Bjørhusdal Namsskogan 49 50 49 99 96 343 14*
3 Ragnar Ingulfsvann Røyrvik 48 50 46 95 99 338 11*
4 Egil Silåmo Dunderlandsdalen 48 49 48 97 91 333 12*
5 Walther Kristiansen Sandnessjøen 48 48 47 98 88 329 6*
6 Kjell Meisfjordskar Røvassdalen 49 50 49 98 246 7*
7 Martin Yttervik Alteren 49 48 49 99 245 8*
8 Gudmund Røstad Fagervika 50 47 38 87 222 6*

 

200 Meter 25 skudd

 

Klasse 1-25 Skudd

1 Alexander I. Johansen Nesna 237 5*  
  X9XXX=49 9XX5X=44 X99X*=48 *X999*X**9= 96
2 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 237 5*  
  XXX9X=49 9799X=44 *9*8X=47 X*XXX*X*98= 97

Klasse 3-25 Skudd

1 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 234 11*  
  *****=50 898*8=43 X99X*=48 **8898XX**= 93
2 Børge Søreng Nesna 225 6*  
  X****=50 99779=41 9*8X9=46 84X89X*9XX= 88
3 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 219 2*  
  XX9*9=48 87677=35 98X8X=45 *X7889XXX9= 91
4 Jon Arne Olsen Nesna 214 3*  
  99X99=46 7794*=37 9XXX8=47 78977989**= 84
5 Inger Robertsen Røvassdalen 213 5*  
  9*XX9=48 79889=41 9*8X6=43 8277999***= 81
6 Leif Engseth Aldersund 211 2*  
  99X*8=46 799*8=43 XX8X7=45 8537999999= 77

Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Nils Johan Johansen Nesna 239 8*  
  *XXXX=50 **9*9=48 *9XX9=48 8X99999***= 93
2 Knut Gullesen Fagervika 239 7*  
  *X*X9=49 999*9=46 *X9XX=49 8*8*XXX*X9= 95
3 Ørjan Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 235 10*  
  *****=50 889X8=43 XX9**=49 7*9X8**X9X= 93
4 Lars Petter Bendiksen Korgen 235 8*  
  9X*XX=49 XX7X*=47 X9**9=48 7*7**X99*9= 91
5 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 234 3*  
  *XXXX=50 99*7X=45 X999X=47 998*99X9X9= 92
6 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 233 7*  
  X***X=50 889X9=44 9*9X*=48 898X8X9**9= 91
7 Terje Røstad Fagervika 227 6*  
  X*X**=50 99988=43 999X*=47 987969*9X*= 87
8 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 226 3*  
  8*899=44 97997=41 9X*99=47 999999*XXX= 94
9 Vidar Røssvassbukt Hemnes og Sør-Rana 223 3*  
  9XX*9=48 98898=42 899*X=46 79*999996X= 87

Klasse 5-25 Skudd

1 Jostein Rørvik Mosjøen 247 11*  
  X*X*X=50 X*X*X=50 *X*XX=50 9***99**XX= 97
2 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 241 8*  
  X*XX*=50 98*XX=47 *X**9=49 999X*X9X9*= 95
3 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 240 5*  
  9XXXX=49 X9X97=45 X*9*9=48 *XX8*XXX*X= 98
4 Kine Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 239 11*  
  X9XX*=49 **X8*=48 9X999=46 X*79******= 96
5 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 238 5*  
  X9*XX=49 78X99=43 XX9XX=49 999XX****X= 97
6 Tommy Opdalshei Dunderlandsdalen 237 7*  
  XXX*X=50 899X9=45 XXX*X=50 888*99****= 92

Klasse V55-25 Skudd

1 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 243 9*  
  9XXXX=49 99*9*=47 XX*X*=50 9*9*9X***X= 97
2 Per Edvard Magnussen Toven og Drevvatn 243 8*  
  X9X**=49 *X*9*=49 XX***=50 XX9X9X999X= 95
3 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 243 6*  
  99**X=48 XXXXX=50 X*X*X=50 99*X9X9X*9= 95
4 Jan Erik Eriksen Sandnessjøen 239 7*  
  9**X*=49 7999*=44 X*XXX=50 XX*998*XXX= 96
5 Bjørn Erik Andersson Bjøllånes 233 2*  
  89899=43 9XX99=47 9*XXX=49 99XX9X999*= 94

200 Meter Mesterskap

 

Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Jostein Rørvik Mosjøen 5 50 50 50 97 97 344 13*
2 Kine Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 5 49 48 46 96 99 338 16*
3 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 5 49 45 48 98 98 338 6*
4 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 5 50 47 49 95 95 336 8*
5 Nils Johan Johansen Nesna 4 50 48 48 93 96 335 12*
6 Tommy Opdalshei Dunderlandsdalen 5 50 45 50 92 98 335 10*
7 Knut Gullesen Fagervika 4 49 46 49 95 96 335 10*
8 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 5 49 43 49 97 97 335 7*
9 Ørjan Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 4 50 43 49 93 98 333 11*
10 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 4 50 45 47 92 98 332 5*
11 Lars Petter Bendiksen Korgen 4 49 47 48 91 95 330 11*
12 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 4 50 44 48 91 96 329 8*
13 Terje Røstad Fagervika 4 50 43 47 87 99 326 11*
14 Vidar Røssvassbukt Hemnes og Sør-Rana 4 48 42 46 87 98 321 5*
15 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 4 44 41 47 94 93 319 3*
16 Inger Robertsen Røvassdalen 3 48 41 43 81 99 312 8*
17 Jon Arne Olsen Nesna 3 46 37 47 84 93 307 5*
18 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 3 50 43 48 93 234 11*
19 Børge Søreng Nesna 3 50 41 46 88 225 6*
20 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 3 48 35 45 91 219 2*
21 Leif Engseth Aldersund 3 46 43 45 77 211 2*

Mesterskap V55

1 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 49 47 50 97 98 341 10*
2 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 48 50 50 95 97 340 10*
3 Per Edvard Magnussen Toven og Drevvatn 49 49 50 95 96 339 9*
4 Jan Erik Eriksen Sandnessjøen 49 44 50 96 87 326 8*
5 Bjørn Erik Andersson Bjøllånes 43 47 49 94 93 326 3*

Mesterskap Klasse 1

1 Alexander I. Johansen Nesna 49 44 48 96 237 5*
2 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 49 44 47 97 237 5*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:39 - 07.09.2013