100 Meter 25 skudd

Klasse ASP-25 Skudd

1 Andrea Elise Opdalshei Dunderlandsdalen 238 2*
XXX9X=49 XXX89=47 XXX9*=49 999999*9XX= 93

Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Ingvild Tømmervik Røvassdalen 250 18*
****X=50 ***XX=50 ***X*=50 ******X*XX=100
2 Nora Johansen Nesna 245 7*
9X9XX=48 X99X9=47 X*XXX=50 ***XX*XX**=100
3 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 232 4*
9X9XX=48 X999*=47 *X*9*=49 X998799X89= 88
4 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 230 6*
*999*=47 9*X*9=48 86X9*=43 X*X97999X9= 92

Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 250 20*
*****=50 *X**X=50 *****=50 ***XX**X**=100
2 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 250 19*
*X***=50 *X***=50 *XX**=50 **X*****X*=100
3 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 240 8*
9XX*X=49 9XX*X=49 **99*=48 99X99**99*= 94
4 Marianne Tønder Nesna 224 3*
9XX9*=48 8999X=45 X*99*=48 9X999X999_= 83

Klasse J-25 Skudd

1 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 248 17*
*****=50 9**XX=49 *****=50 ***9XX*XX*= 99
2 Andre Ivar Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 247 14*
X9*X*=49 *9*X*=49 X**X*=50 X***X9***X= 99

Klasse V65-25 Skudd

1 Gunnbjørn Fagervik Mosjøen 250 17*
XXX**=50 X*XXX=50 *****=50 *******X**=100

Klasse V73-25 Skudd

1 Gunnar Bjørhusdal Namsskogan 248 13*
X*X**=50 *XX*X=50 *X9**=49 X9****XXX*= 99
2 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 247 8*
9X9X9=47 X***X=50 XX*XX=50 X**XX*XXX*=100
3 Ragnar Ingulfsvann Røyrvik 245 10*
XX*X*=50 9*9**=48 X*XX9=49 9XX***9XX*= 98
4 Kjell Meisfjordskar Røvassdalen 244 6*
XX*XX=50 *XXXX=50 **X99=48 99X*X9X*9X= 96
5 Martin Yttervik Alteren 242 11*
***X9=49 XX***=50 9X**9=48 9*8*9XX*9X= 95
6 Gudmund Røstad Fagervika 221 6*
X99XX=48 9*X**=49 99X9*=47 9*XXX*99__= 77

100 Meter Mesterskap

Mesterskap Rekrutt

1 Ingvild Tømmervik Røvassdalen 50 50 50 100 100 350 24*
2 Nora Johansen Nesna 48 47 50 100 98 343 10*
3 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 47 48 43 92 97 327 7*
4 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 48 47 49 88 95 327 7*

Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt

1 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 50 50 50 100 100 350 25*
2 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 50 50 50 100 98 348 22*
3 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 49 49 48 94 95 335 11*
4 Marianne Tønder Nesna 48 45 48 83 93 317 5*

Mesterskap Junior

1 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 50 49 50 99 100 348 22*
2 Andre Ivar Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 49 49 50 99 98 345 20*

Mesterskap V65

1 Gunnbjørn Fagervik Mosjøen 50 50 50 100 100 350 25*

Mesterskap V73

1 Gunnar Bjørhusdal Namsskogan 50 50 49 99 100 348 18*
2 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 47 50 50 100 96 343 10*
3 Ragnar Ingulfsvann Røyrvik 50 48 49 98 97 342 11*
4 Kjell Meisfjordskar Røvassdalen 50 50 48 96 244 6*
5 Martin Yttervik Alteren 49 50 48 95 242 11*
6 Gudmund Røstad Fagervika 48 49 47 77 221 6*

 

200 Meter 25 Skudd

 

Klasse 1-25 Skudd

1 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 240 9*  
  9*9**=48 XX*99=48 9XX**=49 9X99**X*99= 95
2 Alexander I. Johansen Nesna 234 4*  
  **X*X=50 899X9=45 9XX*9=48 88989XX9XX= 91

Klasse 3-25 Skudd

1 Børge Søreng Nesna 233 9*  
  *X*99=48 *989X=46 9*9**=48 897X*89*X*= 91
2 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 230 5*  
  XXXXX=50 77989=40 9*X*9=48 98**989*X9= 92
3 Inger Robertsen Røvassdalen 224 7*  
  *XX*X=50 79989=42 *X997=45 659X98****= 87
4 Jon Arne Olsen Nesna 219 2*  
  X9X9X=48 98*97=43 *89X8=45 47899X9999= 83
5 Leif Engseth Aldersund 214 4*  
  *9899=45 6X976=38 98X69=42 897*79X*9*= 89

Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Knut Gullesen Fagervika 242 10*  
  *9**X=49 99XX9=47 XX**9=49 *X999***X*= 97
2 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 239 6*  
  XX*X*=50 9X999=46 9*X99=47 9*99*XX9*X= 96
3 Ørjan Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 238 10*  
  ***X*=50 99X99=46 ****9=49 99X*98X99*= 93
4 Nils Johan Johansen Nesna 234 5*  
  9X***=49 9X698=42 9XX**=49 X99X9XXXX7= 94
5 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 230 5*  
  X*X**=50 X9999=46 29X*X=41 998X7XX*XX= 93
6 Terje Røstad Fagervika 230 4*  
  XXXX*=50 99789=42 9*99X=47 9878XX*X9*= 91
7 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 229 4*  
  *XX99=48 8989X=44 *998X=46 X898999**9= 91
8 Vidar Røssvassbukt Hemnes og Sør-Rana 223 5*  
  *X***=50 8799X=43 67X99=41 X89968X9*X= 89
9 Lars Petter Bendiksen Korgen 222 3*  
  X9999=46 8998*=44 8X98X=45 767X9**9X9= 87

Klasse 5-25 Skudd

1 Jostein Rørvik Mosjøen 245 7*  
  *X**X=50 9*XX*=49 XX*XX=50 X9X99XXX9*= 96
2 Tommy Opdalshei Dunderlandsdalen 244 6*  
  *9X*X=49 XX*9X=49 X*99*=48 X9XXX9X*XX= 98
3 Kine Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 242 9*  
  **X**=50 XX*99=48 9899*=45 *XX9XXXX**= 99
4 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 241 7*  
  *XXXX=50 *9*9*=48 XXX99=48 X9*9*99X*9= 95
5 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 241 6*  
  X*XX*=50 98***=47 XXX99=48 999X9XXXX*= 96
6 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 238 3*  
  XX*X*=50 9*9XX=48 XXX99=48 8X998X9X9X= 92

Klasse V55-25 Skudd

1 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 245 9*  
  99*X*=48 X9X*X=49 XX***=50 *99X*X*XXX= 98
2 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 241 8*  
  XX*X*=50 8X9**=47 **99X=48 98XX9*X*XX= 96
3 Bjørn Erik Andersson Bjøllånes 237 7*  
  9XX9*=48 9*899=45 X*8**=48 98*XX*XX9X= 96

200 Meter Mesterskap

 

Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Tommy Opdalshei Dunderlandsdalen 5 49 49 48 98 100 344 9*
2 Jostein Rørvik Mosjøen 5 50 49 50 96 98 343 10*
3 Kine Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 5 50 48 45 99 100 342 14*
4 Knut Gullesen Fagervika 4 49 47 49 97 98 340 12*
5 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 5 50 47 48 96 98 339 11*
6 Ørjan Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 4 50 46 49 93 99 337 15*
7 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 4 50 46 47 96 98 337 12*
8 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 5 50 48 48 92 99 337 7*
9 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 5 50 48 48 95 94 335 9*
10 Børge Søreng Nesna 3 48 46 48 91 95 328 12*
11 Nils Johan Johansen Nesna 4 49 42 49 94 94 328 8*
12 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 4 48 44 46 91 98 327 8*
13 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 4 50 46 41 93 96 326 9*
14 Terje Røstad Fagervika 4 50 42 47 91 95 325 8*
15 Inger Robertsen Røvassdalen 3 50 42 45 87 95 319 10*
16 Vidar Røssvassbukt Hemnes og Sør-Rana 4 50 43 41 89 96 319 6*
17 Leif Engseth Aldersund 3 45 38 42 89 91 305 6*
18 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 3 50 40 48 92 230 5*
19 Lars Petter Bendiksen Korgen 4 46 44 45 87 222 3*
20 Jon Arne Olsen Nesna 3 48 43 45 83 219 2*

Mesterskap V55

1 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 48 49 50 98 100 345 15*
2 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 50 47 48 96 99 340 11*
3 Bjørn Erik Andersson Bjøllånes 48 45 48 96 96 333 10*

Mesterskap Klasse 1

1 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 48 48 49 95 240 9*
2 Alexander I. Johansen Nesna 50 45 48 91 234 4*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:40 - 07.09.2013