Mesterskap Rekrutt

1 Nora Johansen Nesna 50 49 48 99 246 12*
2 Henrik Tønder Nesna 46 48 45 95 234 2*
3 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 45 47 46 89 227 0*
4 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 45 45 44 83 217 2*
5 Torbjørn Vatne Aldersund 43 39 43 87 212 1*
6 Sebastian Wie Murphy Nesna 39 38 40 77 194 1*
7 Sebastian Rosø Nesna 43 39 36 69 187 0*

Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt

1 Birger Nordås Austerbygda 50 50 50 100 250 14*
2 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 50 49 50 100 249 21*
3 Simen Sørhøy Bjørge Alteren 50 50 49 97 246 8*
4 Margot Bruvoll Dunderlandsdalen 49 50 47 98 244 7*
5 Marianne Tønder Nesna 49 49 49 96 243 6*
6 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 50 49 48 95 242 4*
7 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 49 47 47 95 238 4*
8 Håkon Pedersen Dunderlandsdalen 43 45 48 93 229 5*

Mesterskap Junior

1 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 49 48 50 96 243 10*
2 Andre Ivar Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 50 46 50 96 242 10*
3 Erik Sørhøy Bjørge Alteren 49 48 50 95 242 9*
4 Endre Danielsen Fagervika 49 48 49 96 242 6*
5 Christian Widsteen Alteren 50 44 50 97 241 9*
6 Nils Kristian Johansen Nesna 49 43 50 97 239 8*
7 Lisa Kristina Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 46 45 49 92 232 4*

Mesterskap V73

1 Roald Parelius Nesna 49 49 48 99 245 9*
2 Kjell Meisfjordskar Røvassdalen 47 48 49 94 238 4*

Mesterskap Klasse 1

1 Ragnar Ofstad Aldersund 48 48 49 97 242 6*
2 Johan Hovind Dunderlandsdalen 50 47 49 96 242 1*
3 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 46 46 47 97 236 2*
4 Patrick Murphy Nesna 44 46 48 95 233 5*

Mesterskap Klasse 2

1 Arve Strøm Alteren 47 49 50 93 239 4*
2 Stig Arne Storvolleng Dunderlandsdalen 48 45 49 93 235 6*
3 May Helen Steinfjell Alteren 49 44 49 92 234 4*
4 Sigrid Beate Strøm Alteren 48 44 46 94 232 4*
5 Bjørnar Utland Røvassdalen 48 40 47 91 226 2*

Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 50 49 50 96 245 11*
2 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 49 47 50 98 244 8*
3 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 48 47 50 96 241 9*
4 Kine Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 47 48 48 97 240 7*
5 Bjørn Brattbakk Mosjøen 48 48 50 94 240 4*
6 Ida Fagerjord Røvassdalen 47 45 49 98 239 5*
7 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 47 46 50 94 237 4*
8 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 47 48 48 94 237 2*
9 Frode Albertsen Mosjøen 48 44 48 95 235 6*
10 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 48 42 50 95 235 4*
11 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 46 48 47 93 234 4*
12 Arne Steinfjell Alteren 48 47 44 95 234 4*
13 Sindre Rødahl Bjøllånes 47 44 47 96 234 3*
14 Anna-Kristine Myran Mosjøen 45 45 49 93 232 5*
15 Idar Lasse Fagerjord Røvassdalen 48 47 48 89 232 3*
16 Terje Røstad Fagervika 46 48 47 91 232 0*
17 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 49 44 47 91 231 2*
18 Ane Tømmervik Røvassdalen 49 45 46 90 230 6*
19 Geir Tønder Nesna 48 46 46 90 230 4*
20 Inger Robertsen Røvassdalen 49 42 48 90 229 2*
21 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 46 41 48 91 226 6*
22 Harald Rødal Bjøllånes 47 39 48 90 224 0*
23 Bjørn-Erik Fisktjønmo Røvassdalen 48 40 44 91 223 2*
24 Hjalmar Andersen Dunderlandsdalen 46 43 46 88 223 1*
25 Børge Søreng Nesna 48 36 49 89 222 4*
26 Harry Nilsen Fagervika 49 37 47 87 220 2*
27 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 47 35 45 85 212 2*
28 Erlend Balseth Nesna 45 37 45 84 211 1*
29 Leif Engseth Aldersund 45 32 47 84 208 1*

Mesterskap V55

1 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 50 48 50 98 246 10*
2 Brynjar Leif Rødahl Bjøllånes 48 45 49 94 236 5*
3 Hans Gullesen Alteren 46 43 48 96 233 6*
4 Yngve Langfjell Dunderlandsdalen 47 44 48 91 230 4*

Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Nora Johansen Nesna 246 12*  
  XX***=50 XX9X*=49 X9*9*=48 ***X*X9*X*= 99
2 Henrik Tønder Nesna 234 2*  
  99X99=46 X9X9X=48 98X8X=45 9X97*XXX*X= 95
3 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 227 0*  
  9X899=45 XX89X=47 9999X=46 8X5X99XXX8= 89
4 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 217 2*  
  8999X=45 9989*=45 9*799=44 8997986XX7= 83
5 Torbjørn Vatne Aldersund 212 1*  
  988X8=43 98958=39 79999=43 *9989X8987= 87
6 Sebastian Wie Murphy Nesna 194 1*  
  88689=39 85*78=38 99886=40 X787887598= 77
7 Sebastian Rosø Nesna 187 0*  
  889X8=43 89589=39 2789X=36 8568856968= 69

Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Birger Nordås Austerbygda 250 14*  
  ***X*=50 **XX*=50 X*X*X=50 *X*XXXX***=100
2 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 249 21*  
  *****=50 ***9X=49 ****X=50 ***X******=100
3 Simen Sørhøy Bjørge Alteren 246 8*  
  *X*XX=50 X*X**=50 XXXX9=49 *99X*X9XX*= 97
4 Margot Bruvoll Dunderlandsdalen 244 7*  
  *9XXX=49 **XXX=50 X89XX=47 X*X**X9*X9= 98
5 Marianne Tønder Nesna 243 6*  
  XX9XX=49 *X9XX=49 **X9X=49 X9*X**X999= 96
6 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 242 4*  
  XXXXX=50 X9*X*=49 **99X=48 999X9XXXX9= 95
7 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 238 4*  
  9XX*X=49 999XX=47 X9*X8=47 99XXX**999= 95
8 Håkon Pedersen Dunderlandsdalen 229 5*  
  88999=43 X8999=45 9***9=48 8*X999X99*= 93

Klasse J-25 Skudd

1 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 243 10*  
  *9XX*=49 X*9*9=48 X*X**=50 9***99XXX9= 96
2 Andre Ivar Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 242 10*  
  *X**X=50 9XX89=46 *****=50 XX999*9XX*= 96
3 Erik Sørhøy Bjørge Alteren 242 9*  
  *9XXX=49 9*XX9=48 ***X*=50 X9998*XX**= 95
4 Endre Danielsen Fagervika 242 6*  
  XX9*X=49 9XXX9=48 **X*9=49 XX9*999*XX= 96
5 Christian Widsteen Alteren 241 9*  
  X***X=50 899X8=44 XXXX*=50 9*9X9X****= 97
6 Nils Kristian Johansen Nesna 239 8*  
  X***9=49 999X6=43 *X***=50 X9XX8XXX*X= 97
7 Lisa Kristina Nilsen Dunderlandsdalen 232 4*  
  X9999=46 *89X8=45 X**9X=49 9*79X999XX= 92

Klasse V73-25 Skudd

1 Roald Parelius Nesna 245 9*  
  *X*X9=49 X*X*9=49 9X**9=48 *XXXX9*X*X= 99
2 Kjell Meisfjordskar Røvassdalen 238 4*  
  X9X99=47 *X8X*=48 9XXXX=49 *999XX999*= 94

Klasse 1-25 Skudd

1 Ragnar Ofstad Aldersund 242 6*  
  X9X*9=48 9*9XX=48 9*XXX=49 99X**XXX*9= 97
2 Johan Hovind Dunderlandsdalen 242 1*  
  XXXXX=50 9XX99=47 X9XXX=49 9XX9X9X9X*= 96
3 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 236 2*  
  XX989=46 9*X89=46 99XX9=47 99XXXX*9XX= 97
4 Patrick Murphy Nesna 233 5*  
  898X9=44 8*9X9=46 X99X*=48 *XXX8**999= 95

Klasse 2-25 Skudd

1 Arve Strøm Alteren 239 4*  
  9*99X=47 X*X9X=49 XXXXX=50 X98*9*99X9= 93
2 Stig Arne Storvolleng Dunderlandsdalen 235 6*  
  X9X9X=48 9899*=45 9*X*X=49 8*9*8XX9*9= 93
3 May Helen Steinfjell Alteren 234 4*  
  *XX9X=49 8998*=44 XX9*X=49 9X99799XX*= 92
4 Sigrid Beate Strøm Alteren 232 4*  
  9X**9=48 89999=44 X9999=46 XX6X*99XX*= 94
5 Bjørnar Utland Røvassdalen 226 2*  
  X9XX9=48 87988=40 9X9X9=47 9998*X*989= 91

Klasse 3-25 Skudd

1 Sindre Rødahl Bjøllånes 234 3*  
  9X9X9=47 99989=44 *99X9=47 X*X989X*XX= 96
2 Anna-Kristine Myran Mosjøen 232 5*  
  99999=45 8X98X=45 XX**9=49 7X8X99***X= 93
3 Inger Robertsen Røvassdalen 229 2*  
  XXX9X=49 79X79=42 *X9X9=48 X89979X*99= 90
4 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 226 6*  
  9999X=46 79997=41 9*9XX=48 79997*****= 91
5 Harald Rødal Bjøllånes 224 0*  
  9X9X9=47 X7868=39 9XX9X=48 99999X9998= 90
6 Bjørn-Erik Fisktjønmo Røvassdalen 223 2*  
  X99**=48 99958=40 989X8=44 799XX9X999= 91
7 Hjalmar Andersen Dunderlandsdalen 223 1*  
  9X999=46 7X6XX=43 9999X=46 88979*X9X8= 88
8 Børge Søreng Nesna 222 4*  
  X*X99=48 66888=36 9X*X*=49 X7898*X999= 89
9 Harry Nilsen Fagervika 220 2*  
  X9XX*=49 *8757=37 X9X8X=47 9988889X99= 87
10 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 212 2*  
  9X99*=47 88676=35 99X89=45 588898*X9X= 85
11 Erlend Balseth Nesna 211 1*  
  X8999=45 5*769=37 X9998=45 799679X999= 84
12 Leif Engseth Aldersund 208 1*  
  999X8=45 98483=32 X999X=47 8X874*999X= 84

Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 241 9*  
  9*X*9=48 9XX99=47 ***X*=50 X89XXX9***= 96
2 Bjørn Brattbakk Mosjøen 240 4*  
  XX99X=48 9X*X9=48 *XX*X=50 9X998XXX9*= 94
3 Ida Fagerjord Røvassdalen 239 5*  
  999XX=47 98*99=45 XXX9X=49 *9*XXXX*9*= 98
4 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 235 4*  
  9X9*X=48 89988=42 XXXXX=50 X9999*X**9= 95
5 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 234 4*  
  X8*X8=46 XXX8*=48 XX9*8=47 9X9X9*9999= 93
6 Arne Steinfjell Alteren 234 4*  
  XXXX8=48 X*999=47 98999=44 999**XX*99= 95
7 Idar Lasse Fagerjord Røvassdalen 232 3*  
  9*X9X=48 X9X8X=47 X*99X=48 78889XX*X9= 89
8 Terje Røstad Fagervika 232 0*  
  X98X9=46 9XX9X=48 99XX9=47 9997X999XX= 91
9 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 231 2*  
  X9*XX=49 998X8=44 X*98X=47 9X998989XX= 91
10 Ane Tømmervik Røvassdalen 230 6*  
  X*X9*=49 X98X8=45 9*8*9=46 86999*XX9*= 90
11 Geir Tønder Nesna 230 4*  
  *9X9*=48 8XX99=46 8*99X=46 X9898X*899= 90

Klasse 5-25 Skudd

1 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 245 11*  
  XXX**=50 *9X**=49 *X***=50 XX999*9XX*= 96
2 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 244 8*  
  X*X*9=49 99*9X=47 X*XX*=50 XX9X9**X*X= 98
3 Kine Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 240 7*  
  99X*9=47 X99X*=48 9*9*X=48 X99X*X9X**= 97
4 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 237 4*  
  9XX99=47 9999*=46 *X*XX=50 X99899XXX*= 94
5 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 237 2*  
  99*X9=47 X9X9X=48 XXX99=48 99999XX9*X= 94
6 Frode Albertsen Mosjøen 235 6*  
  X9X9*=48 99899=44 99XXX=48 X9*8*9**9*= 95

Klasse V55-25 Skudd

1 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 246 10*  
  XX*XX=50 X*X99=48 **X**=50 9*9XX***XX= 98
2 Brynjar Leif Rødahl Bjøllånes 236 5*  
  *X9X9=48 99X98=45 9X*X*=49 89999XX*X*= 94
3 Hans Gullesen Alteren 233 6*  
  X9999=46 99979=43 *9X*9=48 X899X*X***= 96
4 Yngve Langfjell Dunderlandsdalen 230 4*  
  9*99X=47 X8998=44 *99X*=48 998X9*9999= 91

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:16 - 17.01.2013