Klasse ASP-25 Skudd

1 Tobias Huskebakk Nesna 219 1*
998X9=45 96899=41 97989=42 99*9X99989= 91

Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Nora Johansen Nesna 246 7*
9*X**=49 9X**9=48 XXXXX=50 XXX9XXX**X= 99
2 Henrik Tønder Nesna 239 4*
*9X*X=49 9XX*8=47 9XXXX=49 X9X99X99*9= 94
3 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 235 9*
99X**=48 X99X9=47 *9***=49 88**998*X9= 91
4 Sebastian Murphy Nesna 222 2*
99999=45 99*98=45 X*779=43 X9X8998989= 89
5 Sebastian Rosø Nesna 219 2*
88X5X=41 99*97=44 9XX76=42 8X9*X99X89= 92
6 Erik Brodersen Nesna 195 1*
9*968=42 75989=38 97996=40 8398979679= 75

Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Marianne Tønder Nesna 245 9*
9X**9=48 *XX*X=50 X9**X=49 *X*XX99X*X= 98

Klasse J-25 Skudd

1 Nils Kristian Johansen Nesna 240 8*
X*9**=49 **9XX=49 **X9X=49 *8XX79XX9X= 93

Klasse V73-25 Skudd

1 Roald Parelius Nesna 245 9*
XX**9=49 9XX9X=48 *X*X*=50 9*XXX**9X*= 98
2 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 243 3*
XX*9*=49 XXXXX=50 9*99X=47 XX99XXX9XX= 97

Klasse 1-25 Skudd

1 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 242 6*
XXXXX=50 X*X8X=48 9*XXX=49 *9**X9*999= 95
2 Alexander Johansen Nesna 240 1*
XXX99=48 9X9XX=48 X*XX9=49 X9X9X999XX= 95
3 Patrick Murphy Nesna 237 4*
**99X=48 9X9XX=48 *X*9X=49 9X99989XX9= 92
4 Marit Øksnes Nesna 229 3*
889*8=43 99999=45 9XX9X=48 9X*98X*999= 93

Klasse 3-25 Skudd

1 Børge Søreng Nesna 225 1*
98999=44 8X886=40 X9XX8=47 X99X9X89*X= 94
2 Verner Yttervoll Nesna 224 4*
*9*9X=48 88986=39 X9999=46 98899*99X*= 91
3 Jon Arne Olsen Nesna 214 2*
9*X97=45 59X9*=43 99XXX=48 68548999XX= 78
4 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 209 2*
X9*89=46 X1887=34 XX*99=48 8784X68XXX= 81
5 Geir Åge Remmen Nesna 206 0*
89998=43 99687=39 99797=41 898769899X= 83

Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 241 4*
*X9X9=48 99*X9=47 X*XXX=50 9XXX99*XX9= 96
2 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 231 3*
99999=45 XXX96=45 9*X8X=47 999X*X*9X8= 94
3 Geir Tønder Nesna 230 4*
XXX99=48 79799=41 X9X**=49 78999XXX**= 92

Mesterskap

Mesterskap Rekrutt

1 Nora Johansen Nesna 49 48 50 99 246 7*
2 Henrik Tønder Nesna 49 47 49 94 239 4*
3 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 48 47 49 91 235 9*
4 Sebastian Murphy Nesna 45 45 43 89 222 2*
5 Sebastian Rosø Nesna 41 44 42 92 219 2*
6 Erik Brodersen Nesna 42 38 40 75 195 1*

Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt

1 Marianne Tønder Nesna 48 50 49 98 245 9*

Mesterskap Junior

1 Nils Kristian Johansen Nesna 49 49 49 93 240 8*

Mesterskap V73

1 Roald Parelius Nesna 49 48 50 98 245 9*
2 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 49 50 47 97 243 3*

Mesterskap Klasse 1

1 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 50 48 49 95 242 6*
2 Alexander Johansen Nesna 48 48 49 95 240 1*
3 Patrick Murphy Nesna 48 48 49 92 237 4*
4 Marit Øksnes Nesna 43 45 48 93 229 3*

Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 48 47 50 96 241 4*
2 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 45 45 47 94 231 3*
3 Geir Tønder Nesna 48 41 49 92 230 4*
4 Børge Søreng Nesna 44 40 47 94 225 1*
5 Verner Yttervoll Nesna 48 39 46 91 224 4*
6 Jon Arne Olsen Nesna 45 43 48 78 214 2*
7 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 46 34 48 81 209 2*
8 Geir Åge Remmen Nesna 43 39 41 83 206 0*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 22:17 - 07.05.2013