Klasse ASP-25 Skudd

1 Tobias Huskebakk Nesna 45 49 48 91 233 3*
2 Alvin Nickolai Johansen Nesna 46 43 45 85 219 2*
3 Martine Louise Solberg Nesna 46 45 38 65 194 0*

Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Arne-Martin Høgås Røvassdalen 47 48 47 96 238 2*
2 Lisa Iren Husnes Larsen Røvassdalen 49 46 45 88 228 4*
3 Henrik Tønder Nesna 47 46 46 88 227 2*

Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Birger Nordås Austerbygda 49 50 50 99 248 10*
2 Marianne Tønder Nesna 50 49 49 99 247 9*
3 Nora Johansen Nesna 48 49 49 99 245 5*
4 Ingvild Tømmervik Røvassdalen 49 49 48 98 244 8*
5 Einar Kristian Johansen Nesna 49 49 48 94 240 7*
6 Sebastian Wie Murphy Nesna 47 47 47 95 236 4*
7 Natalie Oddøy Holm Nesna 47 43 46 89 225 2*

Klasse J-25 Skudd

1 Simon Anfeldt Røstad Fagervika 50 46 50 99 245 10*
2 Didrik Mathias Høgås Røvassdalen 50 47 50 98 245 6*
3 Simen Sørhøy Bjørge Alteren 49 47 50 98 244 7*
4 Endre Danielsen Fagervika 49 45 49 97 240 7*
5 Stian Edvardsen Fagervika 48 47 49 96 240 5*
6 Margot Bruvoll Dunderlandsdalen 48 40 48 93 229 4*

Klasse V73-25 Skudd

1 Martin Yttervik Alteren 49 49 49 96 243 9*
2 Oddvin Herseth Nesna 49 45 50 99 243 4*
3 Roald Parelius Nesna 47 48 47 96 238 1*

Klasse 1-25 Skudd

1 Alexander I. Johansen Nesna 50 48 47 96 241 6*
2 Stig Bjørge Nesna 44 49 47 95 235 2*
3 Odd Heine Kalland Ellefsen Nesna 36 37 35 85 193 1*

Klasse 2-25 Skudd

1 Kenneth Johansen Nesna 49 47 49 89 234 4*
2 Patrick Murphy Nesna 48 47 46 90 231 1*

Klasse 3-25 Skudd

1 Ludvig Fagervik Nesna 49 43 49 90 231 4*
2 Bjørn Erik Fisktjønnmo Røvassdalen 46 49 45 91 231 2*
3 Verner Yttervold Nesna 50 37 50 88 225 4*
4 Geir Tønder Nesna 47 44 44 89 224 3*
5 Leif Engseth Aldersund 47 38 46 89 220 2*
6 Børge Søreng Nesna 48 36 47 85 216 4*
7 Erik Sørhøy Bjørge Alteren 49 33 48 86 216 3*
8 Harald Rødal Bjøllånes 48 35 43 90 216 1*

Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Torstein Maurstad Karasjok 49 46 49 99 243 4*
2 Mia Christin Pedersen Røvassdalen 49 46 49 98 242 11*
3 Frode Albertsen Mosjøen 48 48 50 94 240 4*
4 Adrian Hansen Dunderlandsdalen 49 45 50 94 238 5*
5 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen 49 45 47 93 234 1*
6 Stian Røstad Fagervika 46 48 49 90 233 3*
7 Ane Tømmervik Røvassdalen 50 36 50 93 229 6*
8 Hilmar Johansen Nesna 47 45 48 89 229 5*
9 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen 44 43 48 88 223 1*

Klasse 5-25 Skudd

1 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen 50 49 50 98 247 12*
2 Anders Rakvaag Bjøllånes 50 48 50 98 246 7*
3 Stefan Røstad Fagervika 48 50 49 99 246 7*
4 Arne Steinfjell Alteren 48 49 50 98 245 7*
5 Ørjan Svartisdal Karlsen Røvassdalen 50 46 50 97 243 8*
6 Nikolai Steinfjell Alteren 49 48 48 95 240 10*
7 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 50 45 49 96 240 7*

Klasse V55-25 Skudd

1 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 48 50 49 100 247 12*
2 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen 49 49 49 99 246 7*
3 Hans Gullesen Alteren 50 48 50 96 244 7*
4 Agnes Olsen Røvassdalen 50 48 49 92 239 14*
5 Bjørn Erik Andersson Bjøllånes 50 47 48 89 234 5*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 23:13 - 15.01.2014